Sammy Jayne

Aliases: Samantha Jayne, Sammy Jane, Sammi J, Sam, Diana, Sami J

Country: United Kingdom

State: Neath Port Talbot, Wales

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 18 January 1975

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 104 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34DD-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sammy Jayne
Swank Pass

Sammy Jayne Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min