Sandee Westgate

Aliases: Sandra Westgate, Sandy Westgate, Sandra M Westgate, Sandra Marie Westgate

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 05 May 1979

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 107 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34D-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sandee Westgate
Sandee Westgate

Sandee Westgate Friends Videos