Sandra De Marco

Aliases: Sandra Di Marco, Sara Mark, Sandra Demarco, Sandra Del Marco, Lorna Pacanovsky, Sandra Mark, Lorna Pocanovsky, Sandra DeMarco, Stepanka Karups, Stepanka ATK, Sandra M Sapphic, Sandra

Country: Czech Republic

State: Jihormoravsky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 22 December 1982

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 132 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sandra De Marco
Sperm Swap

Sandra De Marco Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 18:55 min