Sandra Romain

Aliases: Sandra Roman, Sandra Romaine, Maria Popescu, Sandra Mertz, Sandra Maty, Mrs Romaine, Mistress Sandra Romain

Country: Romania

State: Judetul Timis

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 26 March 1978

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-22-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sandra Romain
Fantasy Girl Sandra