Sandy Style

Aliases: Petra Ku, Sandy Saint, Sandy Styles, Sandy Bullock, Sandy Short, Petruska, Zuzana, Sandi, Sunday, Sund, Petra Kubesova

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 19 June 1979

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 8

Weight: 121lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sandy Style
Private.com

Sandy Style Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 14:25 min