Sandy Summers

Aliases: Sandra Larosa, Sandy Waltrick, Naughty Girl Sandy, Sandy LaRosa, Sexy Teen Sandy, Teen Sandy, Sandysummers Nubiles, Sandy FTV, Sandy ATK, Sandy

Country: Brazil

State: Santa Catarina

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 28 April 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sandy Summers
Ron Harris

Sandy Summers Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 20:23 min