Sanja Angie

Aliases: Sanja Matice, Sanja, Sanja Matic

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 23 December 1978

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 7

Weight: 122lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34C-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sanja Angie
Twistys.com

Sanja Angie Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 4:04 min