Sharon Wild

Aliases: Sharon Wilde, Sharon Wylde, Sharon Supernova, Sarka Matrasova, Sara ATK, Sharin

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 04 April 1979

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 36B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sharon Wild
Twistys.com

Sharon Wild Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 75

Sharon Wild Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 5:40 min