Shay Sights

Aliases: Shay Sikes, Kirsten Catrina Olson, Shay

Country: Canada

State: Alberta

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 27 March 1973

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 38DD-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Shay Sights
Mommy Got Boobs