Sheila Rossi

Aliases: Sucila, Sheila

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 27 December 1977

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 7

Weight: 122lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: ??-??-??

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sheila Rossi
Swank Pass

Sheila Rossi Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 59

Sheila Rossi Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min