Sheila Grant

Aliases: Shiela Grant, Csilla ATK, Sheila

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 11 December 1981

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-27-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sheila Grant
DDF Network