Shy Love

Aliases: Shi Love, Shy Luv, Ms Shy Love, Shye Luv, Shyla FTV

Country: Germany

State: Hessen

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 27 November 1978

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 105 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Shy Love
Porn Pros Network

Shy Love Friends Videos