Sky Lopez

Aliases: Sky, Spring, Break, Sky Kallen, Skylar Chase, Skye

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 23 December 1975

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 5

Weight: 118lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sky Lopez
Twistys.com

Sky Lopez Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 4:00 min