Sinnamon Love

Aliases: Cinnamon Love, Sinnamon, Cinnamon, Sinnamone

Country: United States

State: Michigan

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 31 December 1973

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sinnamon Love
Naughty America

Sinnamon Love Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 9:20 min