Sophia Love

Aliases: Sophia Gentley, Soffia Gently, Sophia Ferrari, Sophia Stevens, Extreme Sophia, Ms Sophia, Sophia Karups, Sophia Kink, Kamilla, Sophia

Country: United States

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 13 August 1981

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sophia Love
My XXX Pass

Sophia Love Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 10:40 min