Sophia Lynn

Aliases: Sofia Lynn

Country: United States

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 30 July 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-21-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sophia Lynn
Stunners.com

Sophia Lynn Friends Videos