Sunny Jay

Aliases: Samantha Wilde, Sandra Karups, Stephanie ALS, Sany Sapphic, Sunny ATK, Sandra, Samantha

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 09 May 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sunny Jay
DP Fanatics

Sunny Jay Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 13:39 min