Susana Spears

Aliases: Susanna Spears, Suzana Spears, Suzana Hegre, Susana S Met Art, Susanna Femjoy, Susana Karups, Mercedes DDF, Zuzana M W4B, Susana ALS, Zuzana ATK, Suzana

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 29 April 1982

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Susana Spears
MC Nudes