Sydney Moon

Aliases: Little Sydney

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 05 January 1975

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 6

Weight: 129lbs

Cup: DD plus

Measurements: 34D-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sydney Moon
Danni.com

Sydney Moon Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 8:03 min