Szilvia Lauren

Aliases: Silvia de Clark, Sylvia Florent, Szilvia Kalman, Sylvia Laurent, Silvia Laurent, Silvia Lauren, Szilvia Laurent, Silvia Loren, Sylvia Louren, Sylvia Sarbonne, Silvia Kalman, Sylvia Anilos, Szilvia ATK, Sylvia L Sapphic, Szilvia, Sharon

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 17 August 1973

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Szilvia Lauren
1 By Day