Sabrina Rose

Aliases: Sabrina FTV, Sabrina

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 21 June 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sabrina Rose
Karup's PC

Sabrina Rose Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 14:00 min

Sabrina Rose Friends Videos