Samantha Star

Aliases: Jana Lysackova, Monique Rios, Nina A, Nina L Femjoy, Samantha Karups, Caila Nubiles, Samantha DDF, Samantha ATK, Nina W4B, Mina LSG, Samantha, Mina J, Samy, Kylie, Mina, Zelda, Rimma, Lysa, Min, Caila, Nina, Jana, Nina L, Samantha B, Samantha L

Country: Czech Republic

State: Jihormoravsky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 21 June 1985

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Samantha Star
Fem Joy

Samantha Star Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 8:52 min