Ramona Luv

Aliases: Romana Luv, Ramona, Janelle, FTV Janelle

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthday: 05 October 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 2

Weight: 107lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ramona Luv
FTV Girls

Ramona Luv Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 11:37 min

Ramona Luv Friends Videos