Renee Pornero

Aliases: Manu Babe, Rene Pornero, Renee, Manuela, Manue

Country: Austria

State: Steiermark

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 24 October 1979

Eye: Blue

Hair: Black

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 124 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 33B-25-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Renee Pornero
Miss Pornero

Renee Pornero Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 11:21 min