Riley Shy

Aliases: Riley Sky, Riley ATK, Jordan, Riley, Bambi

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 29 August 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Riley Shy
Karup's Hometown Amateurs