Roxy DeVille

Aliases: Roxy De Ville, Roxy De, Roxi Devill, Roxy Twistys, Roxy FTV, Ville, Roxy

Country: United States

State: Indiana

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 08 November 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 120 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Roxy DeVille
HD Porn Pass

Roxy DeVille Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 22:33 min