Queeny Love

Aliases: Queeny, Queenie Love

Country: United States

State: Washington

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 08 November 1979

Eye: Brown

Hair: Red

Height: 5' 6

Weight: 125lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34E-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Queeny Love
Twistys.com

Queeny Love Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 33

Queeny Love Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min