Paizley Adams

Aliases: Bobbi Adore, Annie Bunns, Annie Buns, Annie Bunz, Cassidey Rae, Bobbie Adore, Cassidey Brazzers, Paisley ATK, Paisley ALS, Cassidey Twistys, Cassidey, Cassidi

Country: United States

State: Colorado

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 24 December 1980

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Paizley Adams
X-art.com

Paizley Adams Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 18:54 min