Renata Daninsky

Aliases: Renata Haberlova, Nancy Lane, Renata Daninski, Peach Grgio, Lancy Lane, Peach A Met Art, Pamela Femjoy, Renata Karups, Peach Twistys, Peach DDF, Peach ATK, Peach Mc-nudes, Zita L Sapphic, Peach

Country: Czech Republic

State: Jihormoravsky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 17 September 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Renata Daninsky
Met Art