Pavla Kroupova

Aliases: Pavla K., Pavla Kropova, Jane Sanchez, Pavla Kro, Lolita Fox, Pavla

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 19 December 1983

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 5

Weight: 114lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Pavla Kroupova
Twistys.com

Pavla Kroupova Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 35

Pavla Kroupova Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min