Petra Cova

Aliases: Celina Lsgmodels, Celina, Patricia, Mandy, Laura, Kristen

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1991

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 3

Weight: 108lbs

Cup: B

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Petra Cova
LSG Models

Petra Cova Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 55

Petra Cova Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min