Puma Swede

Aliases: Ms Swede, Johanna Jussinniemi, Johanna Plaidski, Puma Sweede, Puma, Johanna

Country: Sweden

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 13 September 1976

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: F

Measurements: 32F-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Puma Swede
Bang Bros Network