Orsetta Loi

Aliases: Lisa Hotlipps, Orsy A Met Art, Zara DDF, Lisa Twistys, Lisa ALS, Orsolya ATK, Lisa, Zara, Petra

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 12 October 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 105 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-23-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Orsetta Loi
ALS Scan

Orsetta Loi Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 3:40 min