Nadia Hilton

Aliases: Naudia Hilton, Nadia Cohen, Nadia

Country: United States

State: New York

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 03 June 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nadia Hilton
Naughty America

Nadia Hilton Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 47:53 min