Nakita Kash

Aliases: Nikita Kash, Nikita Cash, Nakita Cash, Nikita

Country: United States

State: Minnesota

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 19 September 1976

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nakita Kash
Twistys.com

Nakita Kash Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 3:02 min