Natalia Wood

Aliases: Stacey FTV, Julia, Stacie, J.T., Natalia Woods, Natalie, Stacey

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 29 March 1976

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 5

Weight: 121lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Natalia Wood
FTV Girls

Natalia Wood Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 11:47 min