Natasha Dolling

Aliases: Natasha Nicolas, Natasha Nicoles, Natasha, Natasha Nicholas

Country: United States

State: New York

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 25 April 1980

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 6

Weight: 105lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: ??-??-??

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Natasha Dolling
Twistys.com

Natasha Dolling Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 9:10 min