Nautica Thorn

Aliases: Nautica Thorne, Shauna Okumi, Shuna Tomoki, Nautica ATK, Nautica Karups, Nautical, Nautica

Country: United States

State: Hawaii

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 13 June 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nautica Thorn
Tera Patrick

Nautica Thorn Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 24:03 min