Nelli Hunter

Aliases: Jana Miartusova, Jana Lelani, Nelly Hunter, Nella A Met Art, Jana Karups, Nelly DDF, Jana ATK, Nelly MCN, Nella LSG, Nella X Art, Nella W4B, Nella ALS, Jackie Sapphic, Terry Lightspeed, Nella

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 09 September 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nelli Hunter
Morey Studio