Nicole Marciano

Aliases: Joey, Joey Mc, Kenzie, Joey McKenzie

Country: United States

State: Los Angeles

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 14 June 1977

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 6

Weight: 129lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nicole Marciano
Digital Desire

Nicole Marciano Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min