Nicole Sheridan

Aliases: Nichole Sheridan, Nicole Sheridon, Nicole Sheriton, Nici Sheridan, Nicole Sheraton

Country: United States

State: Pennsylvania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 07 May 1975

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 121lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nicole Sheridan
Aziani.com

Nicole Sheridan Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 16:22 min