Kari Gold

Aliases: Kari Lenore, Nikita Ledl, Nikita Blonde, Szilvie ATK, Nikita N DDF, Nikita ALS, Kari L Sapphic

Country: Hungary

State: Bács-Kiskun

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 08 September 1981

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 107lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-23-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kari Gold
Swank Pass

Kari Gold Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min