Nikky Case

Aliases: Irena Stevens, Nikki Case, Irene Richie, Sweet Irena, Nikky Dreams, Irena Gesvindrova, Nicci Femjoy, Irena Karups, Irena ATK, Nikky Mc-nudes, Rita Sapphic, Irena G, Nikky

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 10 December 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 35-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nikky Case
Fem Joy

Nikky Case Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 10:08 min

Nikky Case Friends Videos