Nikki Hunter

Aliases: Nicki Hunter, Nicky Hunter, Nickie Hunter, Nikk Hunter, Nikky Hunter, Nicky, Nicki

Country: United States

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 19 December 1979

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-29-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nikki Hunter
Sweetheart Video

Nikki Hunter Friends Videos