Nikki Loren

Aliases: Nikki Love, Nikki, Kyla, Nicole Leshell, Nicola, Nicole Lohe, Nikki Lauren

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 18 September 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5' 6

Weight: 115lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nikki Loren
FTV Girls

Nikki Loren Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 25:54 min