Nikki Nova

Aliases: Nichole Italiano, Nikki O'Neal, J Nichole Italiano-Zaza, Nicole Italiano-Zaza, Niki Nova, Nikki ATK

Country: United States

State: Virginia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 05 January 1972

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nikki Nova
Club Nikki Nova

Nikki Nova Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 2:00 min