Nyomi Marcela

Aliases: Nyomi Marcella, Nyomi Arman, Nyaomi Arman, Naomi Marcella, Naomi Marcela, Nyomi ATK, Nyomi FTV

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 09 July 1981

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-22-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nyomi Marcela
Stunners.com

Nyomi Marcela Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 29:30 min