Maliyah Madison

Aliases: Heather Miltier, Heather Feather, Heather

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 11 August 1982

Eye: Green

Hair: Red

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Maliyah Madison
Ambya.com

Maliyah Madison Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min