Mandy Fisher

Aliases: Rebecca Davis, Mandy Fischer

Country: United States

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 26 January 1973

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 2

Weight: 110lbs

Cup: DD plus

Measurements: 34DD-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mandy Fisher
Twistys.com

Mandy Fisher Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 69

Mandy Fisher Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min