Marcy

Aliases: Kelly B Met Art, Allanis Karups, Marcy Twistys, Allanis DDF, Marcy Wetandpuffy, Marcy Mc-nudes, Allanis L Sapphic, Meira, Allanis, Barbara

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 11 February 1988

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 109 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 35B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Marcy
MC Nudes

Marcy Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 9:59 min